Wyniki: kwalifikacje olimpijskie Tokio 2020

KWALIFIKACJE OLIMPIJSKIE SIATKARZY
Turnieje interkontynentalne

GRUPA A
1. Brazylia 8 pkt
2. Bułgaria 7 pkt
3. Egipt 3 pkt
4. Portoryko 0 pkt

Brazylia – Portoryko 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:19)
Egipt – Bułgaria 1:3 (11:25, 31:33, 25:19, 19:25)
Brazylia – Egipt 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:14)
Portoryko – Bułgaria 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 15:25)
Egipt – Portoryko 3:0 (25:17, 31:29, 25:17)
Bułgaria – Brazylia 2:3 (25:23, 25:19, 30:32, 16:25, 11:15)

GRUPA B
1. USA 9 pkt
2. Holandia 5 pkt
3. Belgia 3 pkt
4. Korea 1 pkt

Holandia – Korea 3:2 (23:25, 25:27, 26:24, 25:20, 15:12)
Belgia – USA 1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:17, 18:25)
Belgia – Holandia 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 20:25)
USA – Korea 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:16)
Holandia – USA 1:3 (18:25, 20:25, 25:17, 21:25)
Korea – Belgia 0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 24:26)

GRUPA C
1. Włochy 8 pkt
2. Serbia 6 pkt
3. Australia 4 pkt
4. Kamerun 0 pkt

Australia – Serbia 1:3 (28:26, 19:25, 19:25, 30:32)
Włochy – Kamerun 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:16)
Serbia – Kamerun 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:13)
Australia – Włochy 2:3 (25:21, 19:25, 26:24, 17:25, 13:15)
Kamerun – Australia 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 18:25)
Serbia – Włochy 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 19:25)

GRUPA D
1. Polska 9 pkt
2. Francja 6 pkt
3. Słowenia 3 pkt
4. Tunezja 0 pkt

Polska – Tunezja 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:19)
Francja – Słowenia 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:23)
Polska – Francja 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:20)
Tunezja – Słowenia 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 24:26)
Francja – Tunezja 3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:19, 25:22)
Polska – Słowenia 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:21)

GRUPA E
1. Rosja 9 pkt
2. Iran 5 pkt
3. Kuba 4 pkt
4. Meksyk 0 pkt

Iran – Kuba 3:2 (23:25, 26:28, 25:17, 25:16, 15:10)
Rosja – Meksyk 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:17)
Iran – Meksyk 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 27:25)
Rosja – Kuba 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 27:25)
Kuba – Meksyk 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:22)
Rosja – Iran 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:23)

GRUPA F
1. Argentyna 8 pkt
2. Chiny 5 pkt
3. Kanada 5 pkt
4. Finlandia 0 pkt

Kanada – Argentyna 1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 25:27, 23:25)
Chiny – Finlandia 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23)
Finlandia – Argentyna 1:3 (17:25, 18:25, 25:21, 24:26)
Chiny – Kanada 2:3 (26:24, 25:21, 17:25, 23:25, 15:17)
Kanada – Finlandia 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:20)
Chiny – Argentyna 2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 21:25, 25:18, 9:15)

KWALIFIKACJE OLIMPIJSKIE SIATKAREK
Turnieje interkontynentalne

GRUPA A
1. Serbia 9 pkt
2. Polska 5 pkt
3. Tajlandia 4 pkt
4. Portoryko 0 pkt

Serbia – Tajlandia 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:18)
Polska – Portoryko 3:0 (25:18, 30:28, 25:15)
Serbia – Portoryko 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:16)
Tajlandia – Polska 2:3 (23:25, 25:22, 28:26, 23:25, 11:15)
Serbia – Polska 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:23)
Portoryko – Tajlandia 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 18:25)

GRUPA B
1. Chiny 9 pkt
2. Turcja 6 pkt
3. Niemcy 3 pkt
4. Czechy 0 pkt

Chiny – Czechy 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:19)
Turcja – Niemcy 3:1 (27:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:20)
Chiny – Niemcy 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 21:25, 25:15)
Turcja – Czechy 3:1 (25:15, 25:22, 21:25, 25:17)
Czechy – Niemcy 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 16:25)
Chiny – Turcja 3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:18)

GRUPA C
1. USA 8 pkt
2. Bułgaria 7 pkt
3. Argentyna 3 pkt
4. Kazachstan 0 pkt

Argentyna – Bułgaria 1:3 (26:24, 9:25, 18:25, 20:25)
USA – Kazachstan 3:0 (25:17, 25:10, 25:10)
USA – Bułgaria 3:2 (21:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:20, 15:10)
Kazachstan – Argentyna 1:3 (25:22, 8:25, 20:25, 16:25)
USA – Argentyna 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:13)
Kazachstan – Bułgaria 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 16:25)

GRUPA D
1. Brazylia 7 pkt
2. Dominikana 7 pkt
3. Azerbejdżan 4 pkt
4. Kamerun 0 pkt

Brazylia – Kamerun 3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:16)
Dominikana – Azerbejdżan 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:18)
Brazylia – Azerbejdżan 3:2 (25:13, 23:25, 21:25, 25:19, 15:12)
Kamerun – Dominikana 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 14:25)
Brazylia – Dominikana 3:2 (25:22, 25:19, 23:25, 18:25, 15:10)
Azerbejdżan – Kamerun 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:20)

GRUPA E
1. Rosja 8 pkt
2. Korea 7 pkt
3. Kanada 3 pkt
4. Meksyk 0 pkt

Korea – Kanada 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:22)
Rosja – Meksyk 3:0 (25:13, 25:8, 26:24)
Korea – Meksyk 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 26:24)
Rosja – Kanada 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:22)
Meksyk – Kanada 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 17:25)
Rosja – Korea 3:2 (21:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:16, 15:11)

GRUPA F
1. Włochy 9 pkt
2. Holandia 6 pkt
3. Belgia 3 pkt
4. Kenia 0 pkt

Belgia – Holandia 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 22:25)
Włochy – Kenia 3:0 (25:17, 25:10, 25:14)
Holandia – Kenia 3:0 (25:17, 25:10, 25:10)
Belgia – Włochy 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 16:25)
Kenia – Belgia 0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 7:25)
Holandia – Włochy 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 22:25)