Wyniki: mistrzostwa Europy siatkarek 2019

KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA
1. Serbia
2. Turcja
3. Włochy
4. Polska

FINAŁ
Serbia – Turcja 3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 25:21, 22:25, 15:13)

MECZ O 3. MIEJSCE
Włochy – Polska 3:0 (25:23, 20:20, 26:24)

1/2 FINAŁU (7.09.2019)
Serbia – Włochy 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 25:20)
Turcja – Polska 3:1 (25:17, 25:16, 14:25, 25:18)

1/4 FINAŁU
Serbia – Bułgaria 3:0 (25:19, 25;18, 28:26)
Turcja – Holandia 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:20)
Włochy – Rosja 3:1 (25:27, 25:22, 27:25, 25:21)
Polska – Niemcy 3:2 (22:25, 25:16, 25:19, 17:25, 15:11)

1/8 FINAŁU
Rosja – Belgia 3:1 (25:22, 25:15, 21:25, 25:22)
Holandia – Grecja 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:12)
Serbia – Rumunia 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:23)
Niemcy – Słowenia 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:20)
Włochy – Słowacja 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:20)
Azerbejdżan – Bułgaria 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 23:25)
Turcja – Chorwacja 3:2 (26:24, 18:25, 31:33, 25:22, 16:14)
Polska – Hiszpania 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:19)

FAZA GRUPOWA

GRUPA A (Turcja)
1. Serbia 15 pkt
2. Turcja 11 pkt
3. Bułgaria 7 pkt
4. Grecja 6 pkt

5. Finlandia 4 pkt
6. Francja 2 pkt

Francja – Bułgaria 3:2 (25:20, 13:25, 25:15, 19:25, 15:13)
Serbia – Finlandia 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:17)
Turcja – Grecja 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:8)
Francja – Grecja 0:3 (12:25, 21:25, 21:25)
Finlandia – Turcja 2:3 (24:26, 15:25, 25:20, 25:21, 10:15)
Bułgaria – Serbia 1:3 (25:16, 21:25, 20:25, 16:25)
Grecja – Finlandia 3:1 (26:24, 15:25, 25:21, 27:25)
Francja – Serbia 1:3 (19:25, 13:25, 25:17, 23:25)
Turcja – Bułgaria 3:1 (25:21, 25:11, 20:25, 25:18)
Finlandia – Francja 3:1 (25:21, 25:14, 22:25, 25:18)
Grecja – Bułgaria 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 17:25)
Serbia – Grecja 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:21)
Francja – Turcja 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 16:25)
Bułgaria – Finlandia 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:19)
Turcja – Serbia 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 22:25, 22:25)

GRUPA B (Polska)
1. Włochy 13 pkt
2. Polska 12 pkt
3. Belgia 11 pkt

4. Słowenia 5 pkt
5. Ukraina 4 pkt
6. Portugalia 0 pkt

Belgia – Ukraina 3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:22)
Białoruś – Rosja 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 22:25)
Polska – Słowenia 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:23)
Belgia – Słowenia 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:20)
Portugalia – Polska 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 11:25)
Słowenia – Portugalia 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:9)
Ukraina – Włochy 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 10:25)
Włochy – Belgia 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:23)
Polska – Ukraina 3:1 (20:25, 25:11, 25:22, 25:15)
Portugalia – Belgia 1:3 (13:25, 26:24, 20:25, 11:25)
Włochy – Słowenia 3:0 (27:25, 25:8, 25:17)
Belgia – Polska 3:2 (20:25, 27:25, 20:25, 25:21, 17:15)
Ukraina – Słowenia 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 25:18, 21:25, 8:15)
Portugalia – Ukraina 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 20:25)
Polska – Włochy 3:2 (25:14, 19:25, 13:25, 25:21, 15:12)

GRUPA C (Węgry)
1. Holandia 15 pkt
2. Azerbejdżan 10 pkt
3. Chorwacja 10 pkt
4. Rumunia 6 pkt

5. Węgry 3 pkt
6. Estonia 1 pkt

Chorwacja – Azerbejdżan 2:3 (13:25, 25:20, 25:22, 24:26, 15:17)
Holandia – Rumunia 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:9)
Węgry – Estonia 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:15)
Estonia – Chorwacja 1:3 (18:25, 17:25, 28:26, 12:25)
Rumunia – Węgry 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 26:24, 25:22)
Azerbejdżan – Holandia 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 23:25)
Estonia – Rumunia 1:3 (23:25, 32:30, 19:25, 21:25)
Holandia – Chorwacja 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:23)
Węgry – Azerbejdżan 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 22:25)
Holandia – Estonia 3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:10)
Rumunia – Chorwacja 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25)
Azerbejdżan – Estonia 3:2 (25:20, 18:25, 25:22, 22:25, 15:11)
Chorwacja – Węgry 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:23)
Rumunia – Azerbejdżan 0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 21:25)
Węgry – Holandia 0:3 (17:25, 13:15, 15:25)

GRUPA D (Słowacja)
1. Niemcy 14 pkt
2. Rosja 13 pkt
3. Słowacja 8 pkt
4. Hiszpania 5 pkt

5. Szwajcaria 4 pkt
6. Białoruś 1 pkt

Szwajcaria – Niemcy 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 21:25)
Białoruś – Rosja 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 22:25)
Słowacja – Hiszpania 3:0 (26:24, 29:27, 25:18)
Niemcy – Hiszpania 3:1 (15:25, 25:19, 31:29, 25:18)
Szwajcaria – Słowacja 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 22:25)
Hiszpania – Białoruś 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 15:25, 25:17)
Rosja – Szwajcaria 3:0 (28:26, 25:19, 25:9)
Niemcy – Rosja 3:2 (18:25, 25:21, 25:23, 14:25, 15:11)
Słowacja – Białoruś 3:2 (22:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:18, 16:14)
Hiszpania – Szwajcaria 3:2 (22:25, 21:25, 26:24, 25:22, 15:13)
Niemcy – Słowacja 3:1 (25:22, 26:28, 25:18, 25:21)
Rosja – Hiszpania 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:22)
Niemcy – Białoruś 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:15)
Słowacja – Rosja 0:3 (14:25, 9:25, 12:25)
Szwajcaria – Białoruś 3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 29:27, 25:21)