Wyniki: mistrzostwa Europy siatkarzy 2019

GRUPA A (Francja)

Bułgaria – Grecja 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:20)
Portugalia – Włochy 0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 22:25)
Francja – Rumunia 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:16)
Bułgaria – Rumunia 3:0 (28:26, 25:20, 25:20)
Włochy – Grecja 3:1 (17:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:18)
Grecja – Francja 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 24:26)
Bułgaria – Portugalia 3:1 (25:23, 28:30, 25:23, 25:22)
Rumunia – Włochy 1:3 (15:25, 14:25, 25:23, 14:25)
Portugalia – Francja (15.09 godz. 17.30)
Rumunia – Grecja (16.09 godz. 17.15)
Francja – Bułgaria (16.09 godz. 20.45)
Grecja – Portugalia (17.09 godz. 14.00)
Włochy – Bułgaria (17.09 godz. 19.30)
Portugalia – Rumunia (18.09 godz. 14.00)
Francja – Włochy (18.09 godz. 20.45)

GRUPA B (Belgia)

Serbia – Niemcy 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:15)
Słowacja – Hiszpania 3:2 (25:23, 25:23, 20:25, 16:25, 18:16)
Belgia – Austria 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:17)
Słowacja – Austria 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:15)
Niemcy – Belgia 2:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:15, 13:15)
Hiszpania – Belgia (15.09 godz. 15.30)
Serbia – Słowacja (15.09 godz. 18.30)
Austria – Niemcy (16.09 godz. 17.30)
Hiszpania – Serbia (16.09 godz. 20.30)
Austria – Hiszpania (17.09 godz. 17.30)
Słowacja – Belgia (17.09 godz. 20.30)
Niemcy – Słowacja (18.09 godz. 17.30)
Belgia – Serbia (18.09 godz. 20.30)
Hiszpania – Niemcy (19.09 godz. 17.30)
Serbia – Austria (19.09 godz. 20.30)

GRUPA C (Słowenia)

Turcja – Rosja 1:3 (13:25, 25:23, 17:25, 15:25)
Finlandia – Macedonia 3:1 (25:23, 25:22, 23:25, 25:21)
Słowenia – Białoruś 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:19)
Macedonia – Turcja 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 13:25)
Białoruś – Rosja 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 22:20, 10:25)
Macedonia – Rosja 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 28:30)
Słowenia – Finlandia 3:1 (25:18, 26:24, 24:26, 25:15)
Białoruś – Finlandia (15.09 godz. 17.30)
Turcja – Słowenia (15.09 godz. 20.30)
Rosja – Finlandia (16.09 godz. 17.30)
Białoruś – Macedonia (16.09 godz. 20.30)
Słowenia – Macedonia (17.09 godz. 17.30)
Turcja – Białoruś (17.09 godz. 20.30)
Słowenia – Rosja (18.09 godz. 17.30)
Finlandia – Turcja (18.09 godz. 20.30)

GRUPA D (Holandia)

Czechy – Ukraina 1:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:19, 22:25)
Estonia – Polska 1:3 (22:25, 27:25, 22:25, 17:25)
Holandia – Czarnogóra 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:15)
Ukraina – Holandia 0:3 (26:28, 27:29, 21:25)
Estonia – Czarnogóra 0:3 (23:25, 28:30, 23:25)
Holandia – Polska (15.09 godz. 16.00)
Czechy – Estonia (15.09 godz. 19.00)
Czarnogóra – Ukraina (16.09 godz. 17.00)
Polska – Czechy (16.09 godz. 20.00)
Czarnogóra – Polska (17.09 godz. 17.00)

Estonia – Holandia (17.09 godz. 20.00)
Ukraina – Estonia (18.09 godz. 16.00)
Holandia – Czechy (18.09 godz. 20.00)
Czechy – Czarnogóra (19.09 godz. 17.00)
Polska – Ukraina (19.09 godz. 20.00)