World Grand Prix 2017

I DYWIZJA

FINAL SIX

Klasyfikacja końcowa
1. Brazylia
2. Włochy
3. Serbia
4. Chiny
5. Holandia
USA

finał
Brazylia – Włochy 3:2 (24:26, 25:17, 22:25, 25:22, 8:15)

o 3. miejsce
Serbia – Chiny 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 21:25)

półfinały
Serbia – Brazylia 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 14:25, 23:25)
Chiny – Włochy (25:18, 23:25, 22:25, 25:27)

Grupa J
Chiny – Brazylia 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 29:27)
Brazylia – Holandia 3:2 (25:27, 25:23, 22:25, 25:22, 15:11)
Chiny – Holandia 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 25:23, 20:25, 18:16)

Grupa K
Serbia – USA 3:2 (25:22, 25:17, 23:25, 18:25, 15:11)
USA – Włochy 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 22:25, 21:25)
Serbia – Włochy 3:1 (25:18, 25;19, 16:25, 27:25)

Tabela po trzecim weekendzie

1. Serbia 22 pkt
2. USA 19 pkt
3. Brazylia 18 pkt
4. Holandia 17 pkt
5. Włochy 16 pkt
6. Japonia 13 pkt
7. Chiny 13 pkt
8. Dominikana 11 pkt
9. Rosja 13 pkt
10. Tajlandia 11 pkt
11. Turcja 7 pkt
12. Belgia 2 pkt

Grupa A

Turcja – Serbia 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 15:25)
Belgia – Brazylia 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 18:25)
Brazylia – Serbia 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 19:25)
Turcja – Belgia 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:16)
Serbia – Belgia 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:18)
Turcja – Brazylia 2:3 (26:24, 17:25, 18:25, 25:22, 13:15)

Grupa B

USA – Rosja 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 25:27, 25:16, 15:11)
Chiny – Włochy 3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:23, 25:20)
Włochy – USA 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Chiny – Rosja 3:2 (24:26, 25:21, 16:25, 27:25, 16:14)
Rosja – Włochy 2:3 (21:25, 29:27, 26:24, 24:26, 10:15)
Chiny – USA 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 21:25)

Grupa C

Holandia – Dominikana 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:21)
Japonia – Tajlandia 3:2 (25:19, 18:25, 25:14, 22:25, 15:9)
Holandia – Tajlandia 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:16)
Dominikana – Japonia 3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 24:26, 29:27)
Holandia – Japonia 2:3 (25:17, 25:21, 18:25, 22:25, 9:15)
Tajlandia – Dominikana 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 22:25, 18:25)

Grupa D

Brazylia – Serbia 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:22)
Japonia – Tajlandia 3:1 (25:19, 17:25, 25:18, 25:19)
Japonia – Serbia 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Brazylia – Tajlandia 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 27:29)
Japonia – Brazylia 3:2 (25:22, 26:24, 19:25, 20:25, 17:15)
Serbia – Tajlandia 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:16, 25:19)

Grupa E

USA – Turcja 3:1 (25:21, 24:26, 25:19, 25:12)
Chiny – Włochy 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 21:25)
USA – Włochy 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:13, 13:15)
Chiny – Turcja 3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:23, 25:23)
Włochy – Turcja 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:14)
Chiny – USA 3:2 (25:27, 25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 15:11)

Grupa F

Holandia – Belgia 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:21)
Rosja – Dominikana 3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:14)
Holandia – Dominikana 3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:8)
Rosja – Belgia 3:0 (26:24, 25:14, 25:22)
Dominikana – Belgia 3:2 (25:13, 21:25, 25:21, 18:25, 15:11)
Rosja – Holandia 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 16:25)

Grupa G

Serbia – Rosja 3:0 (26:24, 25:14, 25:19)
Chiny – Japonia 3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 33:35, 25:21)
Japonia – Serbia 3:2 (21:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:20, 15:12)
Chiny – Rosja 1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 18:25, 26:28)
Japonia – Rosja 3:2 (23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:10)
Chiny – Serbia 1:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:25)

Grupa H

Włochy – Turcja 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:21, 32:30)
Tajlandia – Dominikana 2:3 (25:17, 21:25, 26:24, 21:25, 7:15)
Włochy – Dominikana 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:15)
Tajlandia – Turcja 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:11)
Dominikana – Turcja 0:3 (14:25, 31:33, 23:25)
Tajlandia – Włochy 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:20)

Grupa I

Brazylia – Belgia 3:0 (28:26, 25:19, 25:20)
USA – Holandia 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 28:26, 25:21)
Brazylia – Holandia 3:1 (25:17, 25:14, 18:25, 25:19)
USA – Belgia 3:1 (25:14, 16:25, 25:19, 26:24)
Brazylia – USA 3:1 (25:20, 25:13, 18:25, 25:18)
Belgia – Holandia 2:3 (27:29, 25:18, 12:25, 25:22, 8:15)

II DYWIZJA

Tabela końcowa
1. Polska
2. Korea Południowa
3. Niemcy
4. Czechy

finał
Korea – Polska 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 21:25)

o 3. miejsce
Niemcy – Czechy 3:1 (25:23, 17:25, 25:20, 25:23)

półfinały
Korea – Niemcy 3:2 (19:25, 13:25, 25:21, 25:18, 15:12)
Czechy – Polska 1:3 (27:25, 20:25, 21:25, 20:25)

Tabela po drugim weekendzie

1. Korea 25 pkt
2. Niemcy 23 pkt
3. Polska 21 pkt
4. Czechy 19 pkt
5. Bułgaria 16 pkt
6. Portoryko 12 pkt
7. Kolumbia 12 pkt
8. Kanada 11 pkt
9. Peru 9 pkt
10. Argentyna 8 pkt
11. Chorwacja 3 pkt
12. Kazachstan 3 pkt

Grupa A

Korea – Niemcy 3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:23)
Bułgaria – Kazachstan 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:14)
Niemcy – Kazachstan 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:17)
Bułgaria – Korea 3:2 (20:25, 25:15, 25:14, 22:25, 15:8)
Kazachstan – Korea 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 14:25)
Bułgaria – Niemcy 2:3 (22:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:17, 13:15)

Grupa B

Chorwacja – Polska 0:3 (10:25, 9:25, 18:25)
Argentyna – Kanada 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 20:25)
Polska – Kanada 3:0 (25:22, 25:9, 25:23)
Argentyna – Chorwacja 2:3 (25:20, 28:30, 25:15, 22:25, 14:16)
Kanada – Chorwacja 3:1 (23:25, 25:11, 25:11, 25:18)
Argentyna – Polska 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 14:25)

Grupa C

Czechy – Kolumbia 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:20)
Peru – Portoryko 3:1 (17:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:21)
Portoryko – Czechy 1:3 (20:25, 28:26, 21:25, 18:25)
Peru – Kolumbia 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 26:24)
Portoryko – Kolumbia 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 24:26)
Peru – Czechy 1:3 (24:26, 25:21, 22:25, 23:25)

Grupa D

Kolumbia – Chorwacja 3:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25;19, 25:20)
Kazachstan – Niemcy 1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 17:25, 21:25)
Chorwacja – Niemcy 0:3 (24:26, 15:25, 6:25)
Kazachstan – Kolumbia 1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 25:27, 16:25)
Niemcy – Kolumbia 3:0 (25:16, 26:16, 25:23)
Kazachstan – Chorwacja 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:20, 25:15)

Grupa E

Argentyna – Korea 0:3 (25:27, 22:25, 8:25)
Polska – Peru 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 27:25, 27:25)
Korea – Peru 3:0 (26:24, 27:25, 25:15)
Polska – Argentyna 3:0 (25:10, 26:24, 25:15)
Peru – Argentyna 3:1 (25:18, 18:25, 25:23, 25:19
Polska – Korea 1:3 (17:25, 25:18, 19:25, 24:26)

Grupa F

Czechy – Bułgaria 3:2 (25:27, 25:20, 12:25, 25:14, 15:9)
Portoryko – Kanada 3:2 (25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 20:25, 15:13)
Bułgaria – Kanada 3:1 (15:25, 30:28, 31:29, 25:21)
Portoryko – Czechy 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
Czechy – Kanada 3:2 (24:22, 18:25, 16:25, 25:23, 15:11)
Portoryko – Bułgaria 3:2 (26:24, 22:25, 25:18, 33:35, 15:7)

Grupa G

Kanada – Niemcy 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
Peru – Czechy 1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 19:25, 17:25)
Kanada – Peru 3:1 (20:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:21)
Czechy – Niemcy 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 15:25)
Kanada – Czechy
Niemcy – Peru

Grupa H

Korea – Kazachstan 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:17)
Kolumbia – Polska 0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 16:25)
Korea – Kolumbia 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:19)
Polska – Kazachstan 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:14)
Korea – Polska 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:22)
Kazachstan – Kolumbia 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 20:25)

Grupa I

Bułgaria – Portoryko 1:3 (25:17, 16:25, 18:25, 26:28)
Chorwacja – Argentyna 1:3 (28:26, 19:25, 16:25, 13:25)
Portoryko – Argentyna 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 21:25)
Chorwacja – Bułgaria 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 17:25)
Bułgaria – Argentyna 3:2 (25:22, 17:25, 18:25, 25:19, 15:12)
Chorwacja – Portoryko 2:3 (19:25, 20:25, 26:24, 25:19, 6:15)

III DYWIZJA

Tabela końcowa

1. Węgry
2. Australia
3. Francja
4. Wenezuela

finał
Węgry – Australia 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:20)

o 3. miejsce
Francja – Wenezuela 3:0 (walkower)

półfinały
Węgry – Francja 3:2 (24:26, 25:18, 21:25, 25:15, 15:11)
Australia – Wenezuela 3:0 (walkower)

Tabela po drugim weekendzie

1. Węgry 18 pkt
2. Francja 16 pkt
3. Wenezuela 13 pkt
4. Meksyk 9 pkt
5. Kamerun 8 pkt
6. Australia 4 pkt
7. Trynidad i Tobago 4 pkt
8. Algieria 0 pkt

Grupa A

Węgry – Trynidad i Tobago 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:16)
Meksyk – Australia 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:23)
Australia – Węgry 1:3 (17:25, 21:25, 27:25, 19:25)
Meksyk – Trynidad i Tobago 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:10)
Australia – Trynidad i Tobago 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:23)
Meksyk – Węgry 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 18:25)

Grupa B

Francja – Wenezuela 3:2 (24:26, 25:12, 19:25, 25:21, 15:10)
Kamerun – Algieria 3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:22)
Francja – Algieria 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:19)
Kamerun – Wenezuela 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 15:25)
Algieria – Wenezuela 0:3  (15:25, 17:25, 15:25)
Kamerun – Francja 1:3 (16:25, 27:25, 19:25, 16:25)

Grupa C

Meksyk – Węgry 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 13:25)
Wenezuela – Algieria 3:0 (28:26, 25:16, 25:16)
Algieria – Węgry 0:3 (7:25, 9:25, 16:25)
Wenezuela – Meksyk 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:23)
Meksyk – Algieria 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:19)
Wenezuela – Węgry 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 23:25)

Grupa D

Trynidad i Tobago – Australia 3:1 (16:25, 25:17, 26:24, 25:17)
Kamerun – Francja 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 23:25)
Trynidad i Tobago – Francja 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 20:25)
Kamerun – Australia 3:1 (19:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:19)
Trynidad i Tobago – Kamerun 2:3 (18:25, 25:18, 17:25, 25:18, 10:15)
Francja – Australia 3:2 (17:25, 25:18,25:23, 26:24, 15:12)